Skip To Main Content

Staff

Name

Position

Name

Position

Adams-Strong, Julie Teacher Keating, Nathalie Student Resource Technician x3210
Aiello, Melisse Teacher Keck, Jim Teacher
Aiello, Tim Teacher Koett, Jennifer Teacher
Altschull, John Teacher Kriger, Valerie Teacher
Armenta, Alejandro Teacher Kropf, John Teacher
Atterbury, Taylor Teacher Landowski, Kristin Teacher
Austen, Carrie Cafeteria Manager x3236 Lyons, Amy Teacher
Baie, Jim Teacher Maganito, Jill Teacher
Barrios, Marcella Teacher Martinez, Julian IMC x3222
Barron, Alex (Neal) Teacher Mead, Doug Teacher
Bautista, Joe Teacher Medow, Erica Secretary x3206
Beltran, Myriam Teacher Miller, Michael Vice Principal
Benerofe, Doug Teacher Montoya, Jackie Campus Supervisor
Berson, Eric Teacher Niedzielski, Angel Teacher
Billeter, JT Teacher Nolan, Andrew Teacher
Bland, Dylan Teacher Otus, Zehra Teacher
Bodrog, Peter Teacher Paredero, Kellie Teacher
Bunten, Jan Teacher Phan, Khoa Teacher
Chacon, Mitzi School Counselor x3203 Porter Michael Teacher
Cheng, Cheri Office Manager x3201 Richardson, Reggie Vice Principal
Clark, Jessica Teacher Ridings, Melissa Teacher
Coito, Joshua Teacher Roberts, Ron Teacher
Dawson, Teresa Teacher Robles, Alma Teacher
Disney, Jeanne Teacher Rockwell, Bruce Teacher
Eckert, Megan Teacher Rusk, John Teacher
Ellenwood, Chris Teacher Russom, Stephanie Campus Supervisor
Frediani, Jason Teacher Sacco, Nicholas Teacher
Furtado, Mark Teacher Sanchez, Katie Vice Principal x3204
Gargalikis, Lennette Athletics Secretary x3205 Scott, Doug Teacher
Gardner, John (Tony) Teacher Segee, Charisse Social Worker x2201
Gill, Harsimran Teacher Sesar, Zach Teacher
Gillette, Morgan School Counselor x3259 Shumate, Anna Teacher
Gregorian, Hasmig Treasurer x3217 Smith, Jenny School Counselor x3208
Gregory, William Teacher Strange, Kathleen Teacher
Guerra, Elsa Activities Secretary x3207 Swett, Joel Teacher
Hallquist, John Teacher Tellez, Samantha Teacher
Harrison, Jing Teacher Thomas, Marcus Teacher
Hatch, Suzanne Teacher Throne, Kurt Teacher
Hernandez, Mario IT Todoroff, Chelsea Teacher
Hiatt, Amy Teacher Valle, Cristina Teacher
Honey, Kevin Principal x3200 Vasgerdsian, Frank Teacher
Hood, Julie Registrar x3216 Vetter, Theresa Teacher
Hopp, Brian Teacher Virk, Raj Teacher
Huitt, Marissa School Psychologist x3209 Walters, David College & Career Advisor x3227
Huntley, Adam Teacher Weaver, Lauren Teacher
Hurtado, Lance Teacher White, Evan Teacher
Jimenez, Jorge Teacher White, Mitchell Teacher
Johnson, Lance Teacher Wilkerson, Carrie Teacher
Johnson, Lisa School Counselor x3221 Williams, Valerie Teacher
Johnson, Marianne School Nurse x3226 Winterich, Anne Teacher
Jones, Sandy Teacher Wood, Scott Teacher
    Young, Lynn Teacher