Skip To Main Content

Staff

Name

Position

Name

Position

Adams-Strong, Julie Teacher Keck, Jim Teacher
Aiello, Melisse Teacher Koett, Jennifer Teacher
Aiello, Tim Teacher Kriger, Valerie Teacher
Altschull, John Teacher Kropf, John Teacher
Armenta, Alejandro Teacher Landowski, Kristin Teacher
Atterbury, Taylor Teacher Lyons, Amy Teacher
Austen, Carrie Cafeteria Manager x3236 Maganito, Jill Teacher
Baie, Jim Teacher Martinez, Julian IMC x3222
Barrios, Marcella Teacher Mead, Doug Teacher
Barron, Alex (Neal) Teacher Medow, Erica Secretary x3206
Bautista, Joe Teacher McGuire, Stephanie Cafeteria
Beltran, Myriam Teacher Miller, Michael Vice Principal
Benerofe, Doug Teacher Montoya, Jackie Campus Supervisor
Berson, Eric Teacher Moore Mercer, Eileen Cafeteria
Billeter, JT Teacher Moreno, Frank Teacher
Bland, Dylan Teacher Niedzielski, Angel Teacher
Bodrog, Peter Teacher Nolan, Andrew Teacher
Bunten, Jan Teacher Otus, Zehra Teacher
Buhlman, Theresa Athletics Director x3238 Paredero, Kellie Teacher
Buitrago, Yvette Teacher Phan, Khoa Teacher
Chacon, Mitzi School Counselor x3203 Porter, Michael Teacher
Cheng, Cheri Office Manager x3201 Richardson, Reggie Vice Principal
Clark, Jessica Teacher Ridings, Melissa Teacher
Coito, Joshua Teacher Roberts, Ron Teacher
Dawson, Teresa Teacher Robles, Alma Teacher
Dawson, Steven Teacher Rockwell, Bruce Teacher
Disney, Jeannie Teacher Rusk, John Teacher
Eckert, Megan Teacher Russom, Stephanie Campus Supervisor
Ellenwood, Chris Teacher Sacco, Nicholas Teacher
Frediani, Jason Teacher Sanchez, Katie Vice Principal x3204
Fung, Shelley Cafeteria Scott, Doug Teacher
Furtado, Mark Teacher Segee, Charisse Social Worker x2201
Garcia, Kandi Special Education Assistant Sesar, Zach Teacher
Gargalikis, Lennette Athletics Secretary x3205 Shipstead, Nicole Special Education Assistant
Gardner, John (Tony) Teacher Shumate, Anna Teacher
Gill, Harsimran Teacher Smith, Jenny School Counselor x3208
Gillette, Morgan School Counselor x3259 Strange, Kathleen Teacher
Gramcko, John Cafeteria Swett, Joel Teacher
Gregorian, Hasmig Treasurer x3217 Tait, Martina Special Education Assistant
Gregory, William Teacher Tellez, Samantha Teacher
Grimaldi, Morena Special Education Assistant Thomas, Marcus Teacher
Guerra, Elsa Activities Secretary x3207 Throne, Kurt Teacher
Hallquist, John Teacher Todoroff, Chelsea Teacher
Harrison, Jing Teacher Tom, Brinna Teacher
Hatch, Suzanne Teacher Topper, Maria Teacher
Hiatt, Amy Teacher Valle, Cristina Teacher
Honey, Kevin Principal x3200 Vasgerdsian, Frank Teacher
Hood, Julie Registrar x3216 Vetter, Theresa Teacher
Hopp, Brian Teacher Virk, Raj Teacher
Huitt, Marissa School Psychologist x3209 Vuong, Stacey Special Education Assistant
Huntley, Adam Teacher Walters, David College & Career Advisor x3227
Hurlbut, Loretta Special Education Assistant Weaver, Lauren Teacher
Hurtado, Lance Teacher White, Evan Teacher
Jimenez, Jorge Teacher White, Mitchell Teacher
Johnson, Lance Teacher Wilkerson, Carrie Teacher
Johnson, Lisa School Counselor x3221 Williams, Valerie Teacher
Johnson, Marianne School Nurse x3226 Winterich, Anne Teacher
Jones, Sandy Teacher Wood, Scott Teacher
Keating, Nathalie Student Resource Technician x3210 Young, Lynn Teacher
    Zaha, May Special Education Assistant